CE- 2018 Batch Placed Students
Sr. No. Name of Student Designation Company Name Location
1 Richa Mehta Trainee Software Developer Streebo Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Ahmedabad
2 Parina Dalsaniya Trainee Software Developer Kothari Infotech Pvt. Ltd. Surat
3 Mansi Dave Associate Engineer InfoStretch Corporation Pvt. Ltd. Ahmedabad
4 Sarika Katariya Trainee Software Developer Hyperlink Infosystem Pvt. Ltd. Ahmedabad
5 Maulik Makwana Trainee Software Developer Hyperlink Infosystem Pvt. Ltd. Ahmedabad
6 Mihir Maru Trainee Software Developer Tatvasoft Ahmedabad
7 Bhargav Aboti Trainee Software Developer Tatvasoft Ahmedabad
8 Mayuri Tanna Trainee Software Developer Tatvasoft Ahmedabad
9 Hetal Dhanak Trainee Software Developer Tiny ERP Pvt. Ltd. Gandhinagar
10 Divyesh Badrakiya Software Developer-PHP Intuz Ahmedabad
11 Yash Bhavsar Software Developer-Java Yudiz Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Ahmedabad
12 Yash Sampat Software Developer - Web Lets Nurture Ahmedabad
13 Hiral Thanki Project Trainee-Dot Net Kaushalam Digital Pvt. Ltd. Ahmedabad
14 Vaibhavi Rana Project Trainee-PHP Kaushalam Digital Pvt. Ltd. Ahmedabad
15 Priti Mall Project Trainee-PHP Kaushalam Digital Pvt. Ltd. Ahmedabad
16 Dhara Desai Project Trainee-PHP Kaushalam Digital Pvt. Ltd. Ahmedabad
17 Priyank Motivaras Project Trainee-PHP Kaushalam Digital Pvt. Ltd. Ahmedabad
18 Dhara Chavda Trainee Software Developer The One Technologies Ahmedabad
19 Nupur Doshi Trainee Software Developer The One Technologies Ahmedabad
20 Vishal Bodakiya Trainee Software Developer The One Technologies Ahmedabad
21 Urmila Chaudhari Web Developer Sukhadaam Infotech Pvt. Ltd. Rajkot
22 Ekta Sutariya Web Developer Sukhadaam Infotech Pvt. Ltd. Rajkot
23 Namrata Ghetiya  Web Developer - PHP Logistic Infotech  Rajkot
24 Avni Raiyani  Web Developer - PHP Logistic Infotech  Rajkot
25 Happy Dharsandiya  Web Developer - PHP Logistic Infotech  Rajkot
26 Tejal Thanki Trainee Software Developer i-Link InfoSoft Consultants Pvt. Ltd. Ahmedabad
27 Hitendrasingh Varma Trainee Designer i-Link InfoSoft Consultants Pvt. Ltd. Ahmedabad
28 Barsarani Debata Jr. Account Manager Sky Softwares Rajkot
29 Anandi Zalavadiya Trainee Software Developer Kaira Software Ahmedabad
30 Hiral Lakhani Business Development Executive SXOPE Consolidate Rajkot
31 Shreya Gandhi Business Development Executive Networld Rajkot
32 Kajal Ramdatti Trainee Software Developer Professional Soft-Tech Rajkot
33 Shivani Sorathiya Trainee Software Developer Professional Soft-Tech Rajkot
34 Urvi Parmar Trainee Software Developer Professional Soft-Tech Rajkot
35 Ami Pandya Business Development Executive Indeed WebSolutions Rajkot
36 Khushbu Jilka Jr. Javascript Developer Artixun Rajkot
37 Jayesh Mangwani Jr. Javascript Developer Artixun Rajkot
38 Dhara Ajudiya Trainee Software Developer SphereRays Technolabs Pvt. Ltd. Rajkot
39 Happy Maradiya Trainee Graphics Designer TheAppGuruz Rajkot
40 Niraj Joshi Trainne Quality Assurance Arth I Soft Ahmedabad
41 Surbhi Katar Trainee Web Developer NCrypted Technologies Pvt. Ltd. Rajkot
42 Nency Ardeshana Trainee Python Developer Merlin TecSol Pvt. Ltd. Rajkot
43 Shital Bhanderi Trainee Game Developer Keshav Infotech Pvt. Ltd. Rajkot
44 Kiran Chudasama Trainee Dot Net Developer Version Systems Pvt. Ltd. Rajkot
45 Diplai Bhadeliya Management Trainee ( .NET ) AEd-it Software Rajkot
46 Kaushik Kanjaria Trainee Software Developer Infibeam Gandhinagar
47 Alfa Suraiya Trainee Graphics Designer Radix Web Ahmedabad
Contact Details
ENGINEERING| MCA | MBA -
+(91) 9081252073
+(91) 9081252074
AYURVEDA - +(91) 9737360111
Homoeopathy -
+(91) 9924360643
Help Center :-

"Shree Balaji", Near Panjab Honda Showroom, KKV Hall, Kalawad road,Rajkot
Click here Organize By Gardi Vidyapith